Wolhynier im Baltikum

Agnes Stobbe1859

Name
Agnes Stobbe
Surname
Stobbe
Given names
Agnes
Also known as
Sztob
Birth October 14, 1859 27 28
Publication: https://szukajwarchiwach.pl/73/514/0/str/1/100?ps=True#tabJednostki
Citation details: 1859, S. 20, Nr. 40
Birth of a brotherKornelius Stobbe
1868 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherLeonard Stobbe
June 21, 1871 (Age 11 years)
Source: EWZ-Akten
Publication: http://www.blackseagr.org/
Birth of a sisterWilhelmine Stobbe
February 14, 1874 (Age 14 years)
Death of a fatherPeter Stobbe
about 1883 (Age 23 years)
Death of a motherEva Balzer
1904 (Age 44 years)
Death of a brotherKornelius Stobbe
1934 (Age 74 years)
Death of a brotherLeonard Stobbe
1940 (Age 80 years)
Source: EWZ-Akten
Publication: http://www.blackseagr.org/
Death of a sisterWilhelmine Stobbe
August 15, 1943 (Age 83 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
Peter Stobbe
Birth: May 1, 1832 36 27Nieder Gruppe, Marienwerder
Death: about 1883Gouv. Wolhynien, Russland
mother
Marriage: November 23, 1858Deutsch Kazun, Warschau, Gouv. Warschau, Kongresspolen
11 months
herself
Agnes Stobbe
Birth: October 14, 1859 27 28Deutsch Kazun, Warschau
9 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
Leonard Stobbe
Birth: June 21, 1871 39 40Jerusalemka, Shitomir
Death: 1940Iwanowitsch, Shitomir
3 years
younger sister

BirthKB Deutsch-Kazun mennon.
Publication: https://szukajwarchiwach.pl/73/514/0/str/1/100?ps=True#tabJednostki
Citation details: 1859, S. 20, Nr. 40
Note
  • Name im Eintrag Agnieszka Sztob
  • Geburtsort "Grudz"? nicht zu lokalisieren