Wolhynier im Baltikum

Hulda KienitzAge: 88 years19101999

Name
Hulda Kienitz
Surname
Kienitz
Given names
Hulda
Also known as
Kinitz, Kienast
Birth December 31, 1910 40 36
Death of a motherWilhelmine Stobbe
August 15, 1943 (Age 32 years)

Death of a husbandEmil Schiewe
1945 (Age 34 years)

Death of a fatherWilhelm Kienitz
January 1945 (Age 34 years)

Death of a sisterMartha Hulda Kienitz
1958 (Age 47 years)

Death of a brotherRobert Kienitz
1971 (Age 60 years)

Death of a sisterOlga Kienitz
1975 (Age 64 years)

Death of a brotherDavid Kienitz
1985 (Age 74 years)

Death of a brotherFriedrich Kienitz
1995 (Age 84 years)

Death 1999 (Age 88 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 23, 1892Cholosna, Shitomir, Gouv. Wolhynien, Russland
6 years
elder brother
22 months
elder sister
Olga Kienitz
Birth: February 17, 1900 29 26Tolstyi Les, Radomyschl
Death: 1975
2 years
elder brother
David Kienitz
Birth: February 8, 1902 31 27Kabani, Radomyschl
Death: 1985
14 months
elder brother
Samuel Kienitz
Birth: April 1, 1903 32 29Kabani, Radomyschl
14 months
elder sister
Martha Hulda Kienitz
Birth: June 15, 1904 34 30Kabani, Radomyschl
Death: 1958
18 months
elder brother
Johann Kienitz
Birth: December 10, 1905 35 31Kabani, Radomyschl
16 months
elder brother
Friedrich Kienitz
Birth: April 18, 1907 36 33Kabani, Radomyschl
Death: 1995
14 months
elder brother
Emil Kienitz
Birth: June 25, 1908 38 34Chutor Chatki, Retschyza
3 years
herself
Hulda Kienitz
Birth: December 31, 1910 40 36Chutor Chatki, Retschyza
Death: 1999
Family with Emil Schiewe - View this family
husband
herself
Hulda Kienitz
Birth: December 31, 1910 40 36Chutor Chatki, Retschyza
Death: 1999
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private

BirthKorrespondenz W.Schiewe 2018
DeathKorrespondenz W.Schiewe 2018
Note
  • Geburtsdatum laut Geburtsschein, ausgestellt 1911 von Baptistenpastor Gustav A .SPINGATH, Gustav in Stawetzky-Slaboda
  • abweichendes Geburtsdatum in der Familienbibel: 30. September 1909