Wolhynier im Baltikum

Johann Kissmann1860

Name
Johann Kissmann
Surname
Kissmann
Given names
Johann
Also known as
Kisser
Birth calculated 1860

Birth of a daughter
#1
Lydia Kissmann
September 27, 1891 (Age 31 years)
Publication: http://agadd.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%2079/indeks.htm
Citation details: 1891, S. 26, Nr. 180
Death of a daughterLydia Kissmann
September 30, 1892 (Age 32 years)
Publication: http://agadd.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%2061/indeks.htm
Citation details: 1892, S. 65, Nr. 359
Birth of a son
#2
Gustav Kissmann
June 26, 1893 (Age 33 years)
Publication: http://agadd.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%2080/indeks.htm
Citation details: 1893, S. 116, Nr. 873
Death of a sonGustav Kissmann
June 28, 1893 (Age 33 years)
Publication: http://agadd.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%2061/indeks.htm
Citation details: 1893, S. 106, Nr. 363
Birth of a daughter
#3
Alwine Kissmann
July 6, 1895 (Age 35 years)
Publication: http://agadd.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%2080/indeks.htm
Citation details: 1895, S. 258, Nr. 572
Death of a daughterAlwine Kissmann
July 21, 1895 (Age 35 years)
Publication: http://agadd.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%20110/indeks.htm
Citation details: 1895, S. 37, Nr. 312
Death of a wifePauline Maas
July 22, 1895 (Age 35 years)
MarriageEmilie WieprichView this family
September 11, 1895 (Age 35 years)
Publication: http://agadd.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%2095/indeks.htm
Citation details: 1895, Nr. 98
Family with Pauline Maas - View this family
himself
wife
Pauline Maas
Birth: calculated 1853Gouv. Petrikau, Kongresspolen
Death: July 22, 1895Alexandrowka, Wladimir Wolynsk
daughter
Lydia Kissmann
Birth: September 27, 1891 31 38Michalowka, Wladimir Wolynsk
Death: September 30, 1892Michalowka, Wladimir Wolynsk
21 months
son
Gustav Kissmann
Birth: June 26, 1893 33 40Michalowka, Wladimir Wolynsk
Death: June 28, 1893Michalowka, Wladimir Wolynsk
2 years
daughter
Alwine Kissmann
Birth: July 6, 1895 35 42Alexandrowka, Wladimir Wolynsk
Death: July 21, 1895Alexandrowka, Wladimir Wolynsk
Family with Emilie Wieprich - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: September 11, 1895Wladimir Wolynsk, Wladimir Wolynsk, Gouv. Wolhynien, Russland

MarriageKB Wladimir-Wolynsk ev.-luth., Heiraten 1895-1899
Publication: http://agadd.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%2095/indeks.htm
Citation details: 1895, Nr. 98
SourceKB Wladimir-Wolynsk ev.-luth., Heiraten 1895-1899
Publication: http://agadd.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%2095/indeks.htm
Citation details: Heirat 1895
Note
  • geboren in Ignatowa