Wolhynier im Baltikum

Emilie BatkeAge: 45 days18851885

Name
Emilie Batke
Surname
Batke
Given names
Emilie
Also known as
Badtke
Birth August 3, 1885 54 28
Publication: http://agadd2.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%20243/indeks.htm
Citation details: S. 8/9, Nr. 44
Death September 17, 1885 (Age 45 days)
Publication: http://agadd2.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%20243/indeks.htm
Citation details: S. 68/69, Nr. 32
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
5 months
elder sister
Matilde Batke
Birth: April 29, 1883 52 26Neu Kurgan, Rowno
2 years
herself
Emilie Batke
Birth: August 3, 1885 54 28Neu Kurgan, Rowno
Death: September 17, 1885Neu Kurgan, Rowno
13 months
younger brother
Julius Batke
Birth: September 15, 1886 55 29Neu Kurgan, Rowno
Death: February 5, 1888Neu Kurgan, Rowno
14 months
younger sister
Paulina Batke
Birth: November 6, 1887 56 30Neu Kurgan, Rowno
13 months
younger sister
4 years
younger brother

BirthKantoratsbuch Kurhany Nowe 1881-1909
Publication: http://agadd2.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%20243/indeks.htm
Citation details: S. 8/9, Nr. 44
DeathKantoratsbuch Kurhany Nowe 1881-1909
Publication: http://agadd2.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%20243/indeks.htm
Citation details: S. 68/69, Nr. 32