Wolhynier im Baltikum

Juliane Töpper1861

Name
Juliane Töpper
Surname
Töpper
Given names
Juliane
Also known as
Töpfer
Birth calculated 1861
Publication: http://agadd.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%2041/indeks.htm
Citation details: Heirat 1883
Birth of a brotherAugust Töpper
calculated January 1864 (Age 3 years)
Publication: http://agadd.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%2043/indeks.htm
Citation details: Heirat 1887
Birth of a sisterWilhelmine Töpper
January 1, 1873 (Age 12 years)
Publication: https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/1407258?availability=Family%20History%20Library
Citation details: 1873, S. 333, Nr. 527
Birth of a brotherWilhelm Töpper
December 24, 1877 (Age 16 years)

Publication: https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/1407258?availability=Family%20History%20Library
Citation details: 1878S. 566, Nr. 658
Birth of a sisterFlorentine Töpper
August 6, 1880 (Age 19 years)

Publication: https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/1407258?availability=Family%20History%20Library
Citation details: 1880, S. 214, Nr. 1350
MarriageGustav JachmannView this family
January 20, 1883 (Age 22 years)
Publication: http://agadd.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%2041/indeks.htm
Citation details: S. 286, Nr. 41/1883
Death of a brotherAugust Töpper
July 10, 1894 (Age 33 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
3 years
younger brother
August Töpper
Birth: calculated January 1864Borzewisko, Turek
Death: July 10, 1894Totowitsch, Luzk
9 years
younger sister
Wilhelmine Töpper
Birth: January 1, 1873Marzelindorf, Rowno
5 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Family with Gustav Jachmann - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 20, 1883Roshischtsche, Luzk, Gouv. Wolhynien, Russland

BirthKB Roshischtsche ev.-luth., Heiraten 1880-1883
Publication: http://agadd.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%2041/indeks.htm
Citation details: Heirat 1883
MarriageKB Roshischtsche ev.-luth., Heiraten 1880-1883
Publication: http://agadd.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%2041/indeks.htm
Citation details: S. 286, Nr. 41/1883
Note
  • gebürtig aus Poddebice, Gouv. Kalisch