Wolhynier im Baltikum

Julianna Batke1888

Name
Julianna Batke
Surname
Batke
Given names
Julianna
Also known as
Badke
Birth December 11, 1888 57 31
Publication: http://www.lvva-raduraksti.lv/de/menu/lv/2/ig/1/ie/69/book/1627.html
Citation details: S. 79
Publication: http://agadd2.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%20243/indeks.htm
Citation details: S. 18/19, Nr. 3
Birth of a brotherAdolf Batke
January 24, 1893 (Age 4 years)
Publication: http://www.lvva-raduraksti.lv/de/menu/lv/2/ig/1/ie/69/book/1627.html
Citation details: S. 79
Publication: http://agadd2.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%20243/indeks.htm
Citation details: S. 26/27, Nr. 3
MarriageAdam KraushaarView this family
February 17, 1913 (Age 24 years)
Publication: http://www.lvva-raduraksti.lv/de/menu/lv/2/ig/1/ie/69/book/5863.html
Citation details: S. 21, Nr. 3/1913
Death of a fatherDaniel Batke
September 13, 1919 (Age 30 years)

Death of a brotherEmil Batke
July 16, 1925 (Age 36 years)

Publication: http://www.lvva-raduraksti.lv/de/menu/lv/2/ig/1/ie/69/book/1627.html
Citation details: S. 84
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
5 months
elder sister
Matilde Batke
Birth: April 29, 1883 52 26Neu Kurgan, Rowno
2 years
elder sister
Emilie Batke
Birth: August 3, 1885 54 28Neu Kurgan, Rowno
Death: September 17, 1885Neu Kurgan, Rowno
13 months
elder brother
Julius Batke
Birth: September 15, 1886 55 29Neu Kurgan, Rowno
Death: February 5, 1888Neu Kurgan, Rowno
14 months
elder sister
Paulina Batke
Birth: November 6, 1887 56 30Neu Kurgan, Rowno
13 months
herself
4 years
younger brother
Family with Adam Kraushaar - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 17, 1913Goldingen, Goldingen, Gouv. Kurland, Russland

BirthGoldingen ev.-luth., Gemeindemitglieder A-E, 1884-1938
Publication: http://www.lvva-raduraksti.lv/de/menu/lv/2/ig/1/ie/69/book/1627.html
Citation details: S. 79
BirthKantoratsbuch Kurhany Nowe 1881-1909
Publication: http://agadd2.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%20243/indeks.htm
Citation details: S. 18/19, Nr. 3
MarriageGoldingen ev.-luth., Getraute 1882-1939
Publication: http://www.lvva-raduraksti.lv/de/menu/lv/2/ig/1/ie/69/book/5863.html
Citation details: S. 21, Nr. 3/1913