Wolhynier im Baltikum

Pauline Gerling1857

Name
Pauline Gerling
Surname
Gerling
Given names
Pauline
Also known as
Jerling
Birth about 1857

Birth of a son
#1
Emil Batke
November 20, 1882 (Age 25 years)
Publication: http://www.lvva-raduraksti.lv/de/menu/lv/2/ig/1/ie/69/book/1627.html
Citation details: S. 84
Publication: http://agadd2.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%20243/indeks.htm
Citation details: S. 1
Birth of a daughter
#2
Matilde Batke
April 29, 1883 (Age 26 years)
Publication: http://agadd2.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%20243/indeks.htm
Citation details: S. 4/5, Nr. 16
Birth of a daughter
#3
Emilie Batke
August 3, 1885 (Age 28 years)
Publication: http://agadd2.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%20243/indeks.htm
Citation details: S. 8/9, Nr. 44
Death of a daughterEmilie Batke
September 17, 1885 (Age 28 years)
Publication: http://agadd2.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%20243/indeks.htm
Citation details: S. 68/69, Nr. 32
Birth of a son
#4
Julius Batke
September 15, 1886 (Age 29 years)
Publication: http://agadd2.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%20243/indeks.htm
Citation details: S. 12/13, Nr. 58
Birth of a daughter
#5
Paulina Batke
November 6, 1887 (Age 30 years)
Publication: http://agadd2.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%20243/indeks.htm
Citation details: S. 14/15, Nr. 73
Death of a sonJulius Batke
February 5, 1888 (Age 31 years)
Publication: http://agadd2.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%20243/indeks.htm
Citation details: S. 74/75, Nr. 50
Birth of a daughter
#6
Julianna Batke
December 11, 1888 (Age 31 years)
Publication: http://www.lvva-raduraksti.lv/de/menu/lv/2/ig/1/ie/69/book/1627.html
Citation details: S. 79
Publication: http://agadd2.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%20243/indeks.htm
Citation details: S. 18/19, Nr. 3
Birth of a son
#7
Adolf Batke
January 24, 1893 (Age 36 years)
Publication: http://www.lvva-raduraksti.lv/de/menu/lv/2/ig/1/ie/69/book/1627.html
Citation details: S. 79
Publication: http://agadd2.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%20243/indeks.htm
Citation details: S. 26/27, Nr. 3
Marriage of a childAdam KraushaarJulianna BatkeView this family
February 17, 1913 (Age 56 years)
Publication: http://www.lvva-raduraksti.lv/de/menu/lv/2/ig/1/ie/69/book/5863.html
Citation details: S. 21, Nr. 3/1913
Marriage of a childAdolf BatkeOlga SchneiderView this family
November 8, 1915 (Age 58 years)
Publication: http://www.lvva-raduraksti.lv/de/menu/lv/2/ig/1/ie/69/book/1624.html
Citation details: S. 106 und 108
Marriage of a childEmil BatkeOttilie SchneiderView this family
April 15, 1917 (Age 60 years)
Publication: http://www.lvva-raduraksti.lv/de/menu/lv/2/ig/1/ie/69/book/5863.html
Citation details: S. 23, Nr. 5/1917
Death of a husbandDaniel Batke
September 13, 1919 (Age 62 years)

Death of a sonEmil Batke
July 16, 1925 (Age 68 years)

Publication: http://www.lvva-raduraksti.lv/de/menu/lv/2/ig/1/ie/69/book/1627.html
Citation details: S. 84
Family with Daniel Batke - View this family
husband
herself
son
5 months
daughter
Matilde Batke
Birth: April 29, 1883 52 26Neu Kurgan, Rowno
2 years
daughter
Emilie Batke
Birth: August 3, 1885 54 28Neu Kurgan, Rowno
Death: September 17, 1885Neu Kurgan, Rowno
13 months
son
Julius Batke
Birth: September 15, 1886 55 29Neu Kurgan, Rowno
Death: February 5, 1888Neu Kurgan, Rowno
14 months
daughter
Paulina Batke
Birth: November 6, 1887 56 30Neu Kurgan, Rowno
13 months
daughter
4 years
son

SourceGoldingen ev.-luth., Gemeindemitglieder A-E, 1884-1938
Publication: http://www.lvva-raduraksti.lv/de/menu/lv/2/ig/1/ie/69/book/1627.html
Citation details: S. 79
SourceKantoratsbuch Kurhany Nowe 1881-1909
Publication: http://agadd2.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%20243/indeks.htm
Note
  • ist wahrscheinlich die zweite Frau von Daniel BADKE