Wolhynier im Baltikum

Anna Karolina Schlaps1808

Name
Anna Karolina Schlaps
Surname
Schlaps
Given names
Anna Karolina
Also known as
Szlabs
Birth calculated 1808
Publication: http://metryki.genealodzy.pl/metryki.php?op=sy&ar=3&zs=1388d
Citation details: Geburten 1838
Publication: http://metryki.genealodzy.pl/metryki.php?op=sy&ar=3&zs=1388d
Citation details: Heirat 1829
MarriageJohann Christian SchneiderView this family
November 25, 1829 (Age 21 years)
Publication: http://metryki.genealodzy.pl/metryki.php?op=sy&ar=3&zs=1388d
Citation details: Heiraten 1829, Nr. 46
Birth of a son
#1
Gottfried Schneider
January 5, 1838 (Age 30 years)
Publication: http://metryki.genealodzy.pl/metryki.php?op=sy&ar=3&zs=1388d
Citation details: Geburten 1864
Publication: http://metryki.genealodzy.pl/ar3-zs1749d
Citation details: Heirat 1858
Publication: http://metryki.genealodzy.pl/metryki.php?op=sy&ar=3&zs=1388d
Citation details: Geburten 1838, Nr. 5
Marriage of a childGottfried SchneiderErnestine ScheibnerView this family
January 31, 1858 (Age 50 years)
Publication: http://metryki.genealodzy.pl/ar3-zs1749d
Citation details: Heiraten 1858, Nr. 9
BirthKB Aleksandrów Łódzki ev.-augsb.
Publication: http://metryki.genealodzy.pl/metryki.php?op=sy&ar=3&zs=1388d
Citation details: Geburten 1838
BirthKB Aleksandrów Łódzki ev.-augsb.
Publication: http://metryki.genealodzy.pl/metryki.php?op=sy&ar=3&zs=1388d
Citation details: Heirat 1829
MarriageKB Aleksandrów Łódzki ev.-augsb.
Publication: http://metryki.genealodzy.pl/metryki.php?op=sy&ar=3&zs=1388d
Citation details: Heiraten 1829, Nr. 46