Wolhynier im Baltikum

Christian Jord1868

Name
Christian Jord
Surname
Jord
Given names
Christian
Also known as
Jart
Birth calculated 1868
Publication: http://agadd.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%2044/indeks.htm
Citation details: S. 42, Nr. 126
MarriageJulianna RadkeView this family
February 21, 1889 (Age 21 years)
Publication: http://agadd.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%2044/indeks.htm
Citation details: S. 42, Nr. 126
Death of a fatherAndreas Jord
before 1890 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Christine Jord
March 4, 1890 (Age 22 years)
Publication: http://agadd.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%2015/indeks.htm
Citation details: S. 47, Nr. 374
Birth of a son
#2
Hermann Jord
October 11, 1891 (Age 23 years)
Publication: http://agadd.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%2079/indeks.htm
Citation details: S. 58, Nr. 424
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria Jord
November 4, 1893 (Age 25 years)
Publication: http://agadd.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%2080/indeks.htm
Citation details: S. 99, Nr. 748
Publication: http://www.lvva-raduraksti.lv/de/menu/lv/2/ig/1/ie/69/book/1639.html
Citation details: S. 103, Nr. 18/1909
Birth of a daughter
#4
Ottilie Jord
December 11, 1895 (Age 27 years)
Publication: http://agadd.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%2080/indeks.htm
Citation details: S. 283, Nr. 777
Publication: http://www.lvva-raduraksti.lv/de/menu/lv/2/ig/1/ie/69/book/1639.html
Citation details: S. 110, Nr. 8/1911
Birth of a son
#5
Otto David Jord
December 15, 1902 (Age 34 years)
Publication: http://agadd.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%20201/pages/PL_1_439_201_0030.htm
Citation details: Nr. 1008
Publication: http://www.lvva-raduraksti.lv/de/menu/lv/2/ig/1/ie/69/book/1639.html
Citation details: S. 145, Nr. 4/1919
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
3 years
himself
Family with Julianna Radke - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 21, 1889Roshischtsche, Luzk, Gouv. Wolhynien, Russland
1 year
daughter
Christine Jord
Birth: March 4, 1890 22 27Ledochow, Wladimir Wolynsk
19 months
son
Hermann Jord
Birth: October 11, 1891 23 28Ledochow, Wladimir Wolynsk
2 years
daughter
Maria Jord
Birth: November 4, 1893 25 30Ledochow, Wladimir Wolynsk
2 years
daughter
Ottilie Jord
Birth: December 11, 1895 27 32Ledochow, Wladimir Wolynsk
7 years
son
Otto David Jord
Birth: December 15, 1902 34 39Ledochow, Wladimir Wolynsk

BirthKB Roshischtsche ev.-luth., Heiraten 1889-1890
Publication: http://agadd.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%2044/indeks.htm
Citation details: S. 42, Nr. 126
MarriageKB Roshischtsche ev.-luth., Heiraten 1889-1890
Publication: http://agadd.home.net.pl/metrykalia/439/sygn.%2044/indeks.htm
Citation details: S. 42, Nr. 126
Note
  • Grundbesitzer in Kurmahlen