Wolhynier im Baltikum

Marianna Ewert1821

Name
Marianna Ewert
Surname
Ewert
Given names
Marianna
Also known as
Ebert
Birth 1821
MarriageFranz BartelView this family
August 18, 1840 (Age 19 years)
Publication: https://szukajwarchiwach.pl/73/514/0/str/1/100?ps=True#tabJednostki
Citation details: 1840, Nr. 2
Death of a husbandFranz Bartel
December 12, 1845 (Age 24 years)
Publication: https://szukajwarchiwach.pl/73/514/0/str/1/100?ps=True#tabJednostki
Citation details: 1845, Nr. 16
MarriageJohann StobbeView this family
May 18, 1851 (Age 30 years)
Publication: https://szukajwarchiwach.pl/73/514/0/str/1/100?ps=True#tabJednostki
Citation details: 1851, Nr. 3
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Franz Bartel - View this family
husband
Franz Bartel
Birth: 1803Markowszczyzna, Warschau
Death: December 12, 1845Ciechanow, Ciechanow
herself
Marriage: August 18, 1840Deutsch Kazun, Warschau, Gouv. Warschau, Kongresspolen
Family with Johann Stobbe - View this family
husband
Johann Stobbe
Birth: February 20, 1828 32 23Nieder Gruppe, Marienwerder
herself
Marriage: May 18, 1851Deutsch Kazun, Warschau, Gouv. Warschau, Kongresspolen
Franz Bartel + Sara Schröder - View this family
husband
Franz Bartel
Birth: 1803Markowszczyzna, Warschau
Death: December 12, 1845Ciechanow, Ciechanow
husband’s wife

MarriageKB Deutsch-Kazun mennon.
Publication: https://szukajwarchiwach.pl/73/514/0/str/1/100?ps=True#tabJednostki
Citation details: 1840, Nr. 2
MarriageKB Deutsch-Kazun mennon.
Publication: https://szukajwarchiwach.pl/73/514/0/str/1/100?ps=True#tabJednostki
Citation details: 1851, Nr. 3
SourceKB Deutsch-Kazun mennon.
Publication: https://szukajwarchiwach.pl/73/514/0/str/1/100?ps=True#tabJednostki
Citation details: Heirat 1840, 1851